Calendar

<
>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
          1 2
3WorshipWorshipTime: 9:30 am
Wired Word ClassWired Word ClassTime: 11:00 am
Fellowship Hall
4Toward Healing GroupToward Healing GroupTime: 6:30 pm
Church CouncilChurch CouncilTime: 7:00 pm
5Faith Chat (Zoom)Faith Chat (Zoom)Time: 10:00 am
Clothing BankClothing BankTime: 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Clothing BankClothing BankTime: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Disciple ClassDisciple ClassTime: 6:30 pm
Fellowship Hall
Faith Chat (Zoom)Faith Chat (Zoom)Time: 7:00 pm
6Bible StudyBible StudyTime: 10:30 am
Book StudyBook StudyTime: 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Meets at the fire pit
Chancel BellsChancel BellsTime: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Chancel ChoirChancel ChoirTime: 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
7Memorial Service for Philip & Sharon WorkmanMemorial Service for Philip & Sharon WorkmanTime: 11:00 am
Widowed CompanionsWidowed CompanionsTime: 3:30 pm
Carolier ChoirCarolier ChoirTime: 4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
8 9Bridal Shower (private)Bridal Shower (private)Time: 1:00 pm
Fellowship Hall
10WorshipWorshipTime: 9:30 am
Wired Word ClassWired Word ClassTime: 11:00 am
Fellowship Hall
Dinner in the ParkDinner in the ParkTime: 1:00 pm
CROP WalkCROP WalkTime: 2:00 pm
All Saints Lutheran Church
Ignite Youth GroupIgnite Youth GroupTime: 6:00 pm
Faithful and Inclusive ProgramFaithful and Inclusive ProgramTime: 6:30 pm
11Toward Healing GroupToward Healing GroupTime: 6:30 pm
12Faith Chat (Zoom)Faith Chat (Zoom)Time: 10:00 am
Disciple ClassDisciple ClassTime: 6:30 pm
Fellowship Hall
Faith Chat (Zoom)Faith Chat (Zoom)Time: 7:00 pm
13Bible StudyBible StudyTime: 10:30 am
Book StudyBook StudyTime: 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Meets at the fire pit
Chancel BellsChancel BellsTime: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Chancel ChoirChancel ChoirTime: 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
14Widowed CompanionsWidowed CompanionsTime: 3:30 pm
Carolier ChoirCarolier ChoirTime: 4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
15 16
17WorshipWorshipTime: 9:30 am
Wired Word ClassWired Word ClassTime: 11:00 am
Fellowship Hall
Faithful and Inclusive ProgramFaithful and Inclusive ProgramTime: 6:30 pm
18Caregivers GroupCaregivers GroupTime: 5:30 pm
Toward Healing GroupToward Healing GroupTime: 6:30 pm
Finance CommitteeFinance CommitteeTime: 7:00 pm
19Faith Chat (Zoom)Faith Chat (Zoom)Time: 10:00 am
Clothing BankClothing BankTime: 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Clothing BankClothing BankTime: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Disciple ClassDisciple ClassTime: 6:30 pm
Fellowship Hall
Faith Chat (Zoom)Faith Chat (Zoom)Time: 7:00 pm
20Bible StudyBible StudyTime: 10:30 am
Chancel BellsChancel BellsTime: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Chancel ChoirChancel ChoirTime: 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
21Widowed CompanionsWidowed CompanionsTime: 3:30 pm
Carolier ChoirCarolier ChoirTime: 4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Annual Charge Conference (via Zoom)Annual Charge Conference (via Zoom)Time: 6:30 pm
22 23Fall KIDS FEST!Fall KIDS FEST!Time: 1:00 pm
24WorshipWorshipTime: 9:30 am
Wired Word ClassWired Word ClassTime: 11:00 am
Fellowship Hall
Ignite Youth GroupIgnite Youth GroupTime: 6:00 pm
Faithful and Inclusive ProgramFaithful and Inclusive ProgramTime: 6:30 pm
25Toward Healing GroupToward Healing GroupTime: 6:30 pm
TrusteesTrusteesTime: 7:00 pm
26Faith Chat (Zoom)Faith Chat (Zoom)Time: 10:00 am
Disciple ClassDisciple ClassTime: 6:30 pm
Fellowship Hall
Faith Chat (Zoom)Faith Chat (Zoom)Time: 7:00 pm
27Stephen Ministry MeetingStephen Ministry MeetingTime: 9:00 am
Conference Room
Bible StudyBible StudyTime: 10:30 am
Chancel BellsChancel BellsTime: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Chancel ChoirChancel ChoirTime: 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
28Widowed CompanionsWidowed CompanionsTime: 3:30 pm
Carolier ChoirCarolier ChoirTime: 4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
29 30
31WorshipWorshipTime: 9:30 am
Wired Word ClassWired Word ClassTime: 11:00 am
Fellowship Hall